Connecticut Sun

Roster Connecticut Sun

NJugadoraPosAlturaFecha nac.Yrs
31Yvonne AndersonG1,7008.03.90R
24DeWanna BonnerF1,9321.08.8712
21Dijonai CarringtonG-F1,8008.01.981
11Nia CloudenG1,7517.05.00R
2Natisha HiedemanG1,7310.02.972
8Joyner HolmesF1,9122.02.982
42Brionna JonesF1,9118.12.955
35Jonquel JonesF1,9805.01.945
25Alyssa ThomasF1,8812.04.928
5Jasmine ThomasF1,7530.09.8911
10Courtney WilliamsG1,7311.05.946

 Coach Curt Miller Assistants Coaches Brandi Poole et Chris Koclanes

Share this...
Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter