Los Angeles Sparks

Roster Los Angeles Sparks 2022

NJugadoraPosAlturaFecha nac.Yrs
25Amy AtwelG1,8330.06.98R
4Lexie BrownG1,7527.10.944
12Rae BurrellF-G1,8821.06.00R
1Liz CambageC2,0318.08.915
21Jordin CanadaG1,6811.08.954
7Chennedy CarterG1,7514.11.982
10Olivia Nelson-OdodaC1,9617.08.00R
13Chiney OgwumikeF-C1,9121.03.925
30Nnkea OgwumikeF1,8802.07.9010
33Katie Lou SamuelsonF1,9113.06.972
15Brittney SykesG1,7507.02.945
20Kristi TiliverG1,7027.01.8712
40Jasmine WalkerF1,9103.02.981

Coach Derek Fisher Assistants Coaches Latricia Trammell et Fred Williams