Phoenix Mercury

Roster Phoenix Mercury 2022

NJugadorasPosAlturaFecha nac.Yrs
33Kristine AniqweF-C1,9331.03.973
31Tina CharlesC1,9305.12.8811
9Sophie CunninghamG1,8516.08.963
1Diamond DeshieldsG1,8505.03.954
4Skylar Diggins-SmithG1,7502.08.908
42Brittney GrinerC2,0618.10.909
10Megan GustafsonC1,9113.12.963
0Kia NurseG1,8322.02.963
11Shey PeddyG1,7028.10.883
3Diana TaurasiG1,8311.06.8217
14Sam ThomasG-F1,8314.07.99R
21Brianna TurnerF1,9105.07.962

Coach Vanessa Nygaard Assistante Coach Crystal Robinson