Seattle Storm

Roster Seattle Storm 2022

NJugadorasPosAlturaFecha nac.Yrs
10Sue BirdG1,7516.10.8018
0Kaela DavisF1,8815.03.954
1Reshanda GrayF1,8801.06.935
20Briann JanuaryG1,7311.01.8713
14Jantel LavenderF1,9312.11.8810
24Jewell LoydG1,7805.10.937
13Ezi MagbegorC1,9313.08.992
2Raina PerezG1,6830.07.98R
11Epiphanny PrinceG1,7511.01.8812
21Mercedes RussellC1,9827.07.954
30Breanna Stewart F1,9327.08.944
7Stephanie TalbotF1,8815.06.953
5Gabby WilliamsF1,8009.09.963

Coach Noelle Quinn Assistants Coaches Pokey Chatman, Ebony Hoffman et Perry Huang