Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Tabla Mercado LFEndesa

Sigue

Altas

Bajas

Valencia Basket
Entrenador: Rubén Burgos

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Anna Gómez, Leticia Romero, Queralt Casas, Maria Pina, Lorena Segura

Celeste Trahan-Davis (Castors Braine), Cristina Ouviña (USK Praga), Laura Gil (CB Avenida), Laura Juskaite (Enea Gorzow), Lorena Segura (Picken Claret), Marie Gülich y Rebecca Allen (Arka Gydnia) y Raquel Carrera (Araski).

Irene Garí (Ferrol), Jana Raman (Estu), Joy Adams y Tamara Abalde (Araski), Julia Reisingerova (Uni Girona), Meiya Tirera (IDK), Rebeca Cotano (Ibaizabal), Rosó Buch (Gernika) y Robyn Parks.

Perfumerias Avenida
Entrenador: Roberto Iñiguez (Sopron)

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Silvia Domínguez, Maite Cazorla, Andrea Vilaró. Emese Hof, Tiffany Hayes, Karlie Samuelson

Katie Lou Samuelson (Chicago Sky), Leonor Rodríguez (Schio), Marica Gajic (Hatay), Nikolina Milic (Gernika), Umo Diallo (Stadium Casablanca)

Laura Gil (VBC), Miguel Ángel Ortega (Entrenador)

Uni Girona
Entrenador: Eric Surís

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Laia Palau, Adaora Elonu, Helena Oma, María Araujo, Sonja Vasic

Chelsea Gray (LA Sparks), Frida Eldebrink (Botas), Giedre Labuckiene (Lublin), Julia Reisingerova (Valencia BC) y Paola Ferrari (Stadium Casablanca).

Magali Mendy (Bourgues), Marta Xargay (retirada), Nuria Martínez (retirada)

Lointek Gernika
Entrenador: Mario López

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Nogaye Lo, Belen Arrojo, Itziar Ariztimuño, Naiara Díez, Margaret Roundtree,

Angie Bjorklund (Di Martino), Laura Cornelius (CD Zamarat), Milica Ivanovic (CD Promete), Nadia Colhado (Flammes Carolo), Rosó Buch (Valencia BC) y Paula Ginzo (CB Al-Qazeres).

Blake Dietrick (Atlanta), Gaby Ocete (CB Clarinos), Gintare Mazionyte (A3 Basket), Juana Molina (Ibaizabal), Julie Wojta (Campobasso) y Nikolina Milic (CB Avenida).

Kutxabank Araski
Entrenador: Madelén Urieta

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Maria Asurmendi, Tania Pérez, Laura Quevedo, Laura Pardo, Cristina Molinuevo , Izaskun García, Tamara Seda

Anna Cruz (Fenerbahce), Joy Adams y Tamara Abalde (Valencia).

Natalie Van Den Adel (Ensino) y Raquel Carrera (Valencia BC).

Cadi La Seu
Entrenador: Bernat Canut

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

 Yurena Díaz, Laura Peña, Georgina Bahí, Irati Etxarri, Marina Lizarazu, Ariadna Pujol.

Danni Williams (Breidablik Kopavogur), Gala Mestres, Maria Jespersen y Quinn Dornstauder (CD Zamarat), Laia Raventós (Charlotte 49ers) y Serena-Lynn Geldof (BC Belfius).

Anna Palma (Bembibre), Elin Gustavsson (Spirou), Jovana Nogic (Clarinos), Luci Pascua (Estepona), Marina Lizarazu (CD Zamarat), Sydney Wiese (LA Sparks) y Tinara Moore (Cegledi)

Durán Ensino
Entrenador: Carlos Cantero

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Bea Sánchez, Aleksandra Stanacev, Britanny Miller, Laura Aliaga.

Alba Prieto (Leganés), Alicia Villegas (Ibaizabal), Chatrice White (Bayrakli Belediyesi), Marta Tudanca (Ferrol), Natalie Van Den Adel (Araski) y Vega Gimeno (Stadium Casablanca).

Ainhoa López (Barça CBS), Atonye Nyingifa (Estu), Britany Miller, Brittany Dinkins, Fiona O'Dwyer, Kalis Loyd (CB Clarinos) y Shereesha Richards.

Ciudad La Laguna Tenerife
Entrenador: Claudio García

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Laura Herrera, Esther Montenegro, Maria Bettencourt

Asia Taylor (Uni Gyor), Gaby Ocete (Gernika), Heleen Nauwelaers (CB Bembibre), Jovana Nogic (Cadí La Seu), Kalis Loyd (Ensino), Maria Kostourkova (Celje) y Sarah Imovbioh (Basket Namur Capitale).

Astou Traoré (San Martino), Eli Vivas (Retirada), Vionise Pierre-Louis (Charnay), Chantel Charles, Cristina Pedrals y Lyndra Littles.

Casademont Zaragoza
Entrenador: Carlos Iglesias

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Aina Ayuso y Zoe Hernández (Stadium Casablanca), Aminata Sangare (Torrelodones), Chantelle Handy (Treofan Battipaglia), Haley Gorecki (Duke), Keisha Gatling (Palermo Basket), Laura Nicholls (Fenerbahce), Julie Vanloo (Lulea), Samra Omerbasic (MB Tabor) y Taylor Wurtz (Landerneau Bretagne).

Paola Ferrari (Uni Girona), Umi Diallo, (CB Avenida), Vega Gimeno (Ensino), Irene Lahuerta y Fabián Téllez.

Campus Promete
Entrenador: Cesar Aneas (Sant Adrià)

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Paula Estebas, Adrijana Knezevic

Bojana Kovacevic, Maimouna Diarra y Txell Alarcón (Sant Adrià), Itsaso Conde (Bembibre), Kobi Thornton (Tigers), Laia Flores (Palermo), María Barneda (Celta) y Mikayla Pivec (Oregon State Beavers).

Deborah Ayela (Ardoi), Leia Dongue (Nantes), Maja Stamenkovic (Celta), Milica Ivanovic (Gernika) y Roselis Silva.

IDK Euskotren
Entrenador: Azu Muguruza

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Lara González, Laura García , Mehryn Kraker, María Erauncetamurguil, Joyce Cousseins-Smith, Ane Esnal, Toch Sarr

Ane Esnal (Wyoming), Antonia Delaere (Nantes), Julia Gladkova (Bembibre), Mariam Coulibaly (Sant Adriá) y Meiya Tirera (Valencia BC).

Ellen Nyström (Lulea), Mehryn Kraker (Motivos laborales), Ariel Edwards y Erika de Souza (Castor Braine)

Al-Qázeres
Entrenador: Jacinto Carbajal (Almeria)

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Maria Romero

Alexa Hart (Freiburg), Ana Hernández (Hofstra), Becca Hittner (Drake), Eleanna Christinaki (Braine), Irene Lahuerta (Stadium Casablanca), Mariella Fasoula (Commodores), Merve Aydin (Nantes), Vicky Llorente (Bembibre), Manuella Hatchi (Charnay Basket Bourgogne)

Arica Carter (Estu), Laura Ferreira (CD Zamarat), Miriam Forasté (A3 Basket), Paula Ginzo (Gernika) y Ricardo Vasconcelos.

Quesos El Pastor
Entrenador: Ángel Fernández

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Marta Montoliu, Ana Carlota Faussurier, Ángel Fernández (Entrenador), Amy Okonkwo

Abbie Wolf (Northwestern University), Alejandra Quirante y Brooke Salas (CB Bembibre), Laura Ferreira (CB Al-Qázeres), Romina Rodríguez (CB Valls) y Sarah Sagerer (Empoli), Valeriya Berezhynska (Tarbes).

Gala Mestres, Maria Jespersen y Quinn Dornstauder (Cadí La Seu), Aisha Mohammed, Brittany McPhee (Retirada), Laura Cornelius (Lointek Gernika) y Maria Felixova.

Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
Entrenador: Pepe Vázquez

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Anna Palma (Cadí La Seu), Batouly Camara (UConn), Conchi Mongomo (UNBC), Dee Givens (Kentucky), Lashann Higgs (Universidad Texas), Laura Méndez (GEIEG Uni Girona), Marianne Kalin (Hofstra), Monika Naczk (Polkowice), Montserrat Brotons (Oral Roberts), Sara Rhine (Drake) y Sara Rokkanen (Universidad de Toledo)..

Alejandra Quirante y Brooke Salas (CD Zamarat), Clara Cáceres (Estepona), Itsaso Conde (CD Promete), Julia Gladkova (IDK), Heleen Nauwelaers (CB Clarinos), Inja Butina (Heidelberg), Jacqueline Luna, María Gascón (Almería) y Vicky Llorente (CB Al-Qázeres).

Movistar Estudiantes
Entrenador: Alberto Ortego

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

TextLeslie Knight, Maria Espin, Cristina Mato, Begoña de Santiago, Gracia Alonso,

Text

Arica Carter (CB Al-Qázeres), Atonye Nyingifa (Ensino), Carmen Grande (Ohio State), Jana Raman (Valencia BC), Meli Gretter (Sampaio) y Sofía da Silva (Basket Namur).

Aitana Cuevas y Paula Palomares (CB Leganés), Irene San Román y Mariana González (Canoe), Laura Marcos (Ibaizabal) y Andrea Malanda.

Spar Gran Canaria
Entrenador: José Carlos Ramos

Tabla Mercado LF Endesa 20-21

Djeneba N'Diaye, Carla Ojeda, Dominique García, Sparkle Taylor, María España, Miriam Rodríguez, Kai James, Sika Koné, y Marta Hermida

Alina Hartmann (Mataró) y Gara Jorge (Vincennes).

Mirjana Beronja y Sara Castro (Arxil).