Tabla Mercado Euroliga Femenina 2022/23

Actualizado: 02/08/2022

FENERBAHCE

Entrenador: Marina Maljkovic

SIGUEN

  • Alina Iagupova
  • Kayla McBride
  • Merve Aydın
  • Satou Sabally
  • Manolya Kurtulmuş
  • Alperi Onar
  • Olcay Çakır Turgut

ALTAS

  • Breanna Stewart (Ekaterimburg)
  • Emma Meesseman (Ekaterimburg)
  • Olivia Epoupa (BLMA)
  • Mina Djorjdevic

BAJAS

  • Bria Hartley
  • Tuğçe Canıtez 
  • Elizabeth Williams
  • Amanda Zahui (Famila Schio)

USK PRAHA

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Veronika Vorackova
  • Maria Conde
  • Alyssa Thomas
  • Brionna Jones

ALTAS

  • Valériane Ayayi 
  • Emese Hof (Avenida)

BAJAS

  • Dragana Stanković
  • Alena Hanušová

TANGO BOURGES

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Laëtitia Guapo
  • Yvonne Anderson
  • Amete Steinberga

ALTAS

  • Kayla Alexander
  • Ornella Bankole

BAJAS

  • Iliana Rupert (Virtus)

VALENCIA BASKET

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Cristina Ouviña
  • Leticia Romero
  • Queralt Casas
  • Ángela Salvadores
  • Rebecca Allen
  • Raquel Carrera
  • Marie Gülich

ALTAS

BAJAS

  • Laura Gil
  • Celeste Trahan-Davis
  • Lorena Segura
  • Anna Gómez
  • Claudia Contell (cesión CB Jairis)

KSC SZEKSZARD

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Kolby Morgan
  • Hanna Andi
  • Rebeka Holcz
  • Dora Horvath
  • Reka Manyoky
  • Greta Szuecs
  • Zala Friskovec
  • Cyesha Goree
  • Melinda Miklos
  • Sara Krnjic
  • Reka Balint
  • Livia Gereben
  • Agnes Studer

ALTAS

BAJAS

BC POLKOWICE

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Sasa Cado
  • Stephanie Mavunga
  • Bozena Puter
  • Artemis Spanou
  • Aleksandra Ziemborska
  • Klaudia Gertchen
  • Alicja Grabska
  • Julia Jeriorzna
  • Weronika Telenga
  • Weronika Gajda

ALTAS

BAJAS

VIRTUS BOLONIA

Entrenador: MIguel Méndez

SIGUEN

  • Sabrina Cinili
  • Francesca Pasa
  • Cecilia Zandalasini
  • Beatrice Barberis
  • Ivana Dojkic

ALTAS

  • Cheyenne Parker (Basket Lattes)
  • Iliana Rupert (Bourges)
  • Olbis Andrè (Famila Schio)
  • Alessandra Orsili (Ensino Lugo)
  • Beatrice del Pero (Famila Schio)
  • Kitija Laksa (Famila Schio)

BAJAS

  • Elisabetta Tassinari
  • Alessandra Tava

SOPRON BASKET

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Bernadett Hatar
  • Nevena Jovanovic
  • Patricia Kokai
  • Anna Molnarova
  • Zsuszsanna Sitku
  • Aliz Varga
  • Sara Varga
  • Jelena Brooks
  • Dalma Czukor
  • Zsofia Fegyverneky

ALTAS

BAJAS

PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Silvia Domínguez
  • Maite Cazorla
  • Leonor Rodríguez
  • Andrea Vilaró
  • Mariella Fasoula

ALTAS

BAJAS

  • Emese Hof (USK Praga)
  • Kahleah Copper
  • Bella Alarie
  • Adaora Elonu
  • Katie Lou Samuelson
  • Karlie Samuelson
  • Nogaye Lo (Lointek Gernika)

FAMILIA SCHIO

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Kim Mestdagh

ALTAS

  • Amanda Zahou (Fenerbahce)
  • Astou Ndour (Reyer Venezia)
  • Marina Mabrey
  • Sierra Campisano (BKG Prima)
  • Elisa Penna (Venezia9

BAJAS

BASKET LANDES

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Jilian Harmon
  • Clarissa Dos Santos
  • Marine Fauthoux
  • Regan Magarity
  • Sara Roumy
  • Seehia Sida
  • Kendra Chery
  • Lidija Turcinovic
  • Marie-Eve Paget
  • Celia Cardenal
  • Celine Dumerc

ALTAS

  • Evelyn Akhator (Flammes)
  • Clarince Djaldi- Tadbi (Villeneuve)
  • Kristen Mann (Bourges)

BAJAS

CUKUROVA

Entrenador: Emre Vatansever

SIGUEN

  • Tiffany Hayes
  • DeWanna Bonner
  • Temi Fagbenle
  • Kuanitra Hollingsworth
  • Asena Yalçın
  • Sinem Ataş
  • Esra Ural Topuz

ALTAS

  • Jonquel Jones (UMMC)
  • Özge Yavaş
  • Gamze Takmaz
  • Gökşen Fitik

BAJAS

KANGOEROES MECHELEN

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Kyta Bryndoncx
  • Alicia Courthiau
  • Liese De Vooght
    Annie Kibedi
  • Ziomara Morrison
  • Laure Resimont
  • Eva Van Gils
  • Eline Maesschalk Cornand
  • Lut De Meyer
  • Marie Vervaet
  • Dominque Wilson

ALTAS

  • Morgan Bertsch (Arka Gdynia)
  • Renee Denys (Lummen)
  • Lotta-Maj Lahtinen (Georgia Tech)
  • Heleen Nauwelaers (Granada)
  • Amalia Rembiszewska (Empoli)

BAJAS