Tabla Mercado LF2 Grupo B 22-23

Actualizado 01/08/2022

Fichajes de los equipos de la LF2 Grupo B 2022/23


Maresme

Entrenador: Enric Cervera

SIGUEN

  • Janna Martinez

ALTAS

  • Blanca Garcia
  • Andrea Martinez
  • Ariadna Magriñà
  • Laia Soler
  • Queralt Coll
  • Eva González
  • Paula Curto
  • Mireia Vila (Joventut)

BAJAS

NBF Castelló

Entrenador: Jaume Tormo

SIGUEN

  • Marta Sancho
  • Sabina Carli
  • Clara Cáceres
  • Laura Campos
  • Luz de Giacomo

ALTAS

  • Ana Pérez
  • Yaiza Lázaro
  • Carmen Rigo

BAJAS

Multibasket

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

ALTAS

BAJAS

Viladecans BF

Entrenador: Xavi Paredes

SIGUEN

  • Mar Ribera
  • Elena Silva
  • Sonia Pascual
  • Marta Guerrero
  • Irene Agout
  • Silvia Marcelo
  • Inés Mus
  • Claudia Pérez

ALTAS

  • Judit Lamolla

BAJAS

El Olivar

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

ALTAS

  • Davinia Ángel (Campus Promete)

BAJAS

GEiEG

Entrenador: Bernat Vivolas

SIGUEN

  • Nuria Bagaria
  • Claudia Morente
  • Alba Coma
  • Julia Fernández
  • Vane González
  • Helena Condom
  • Anna Jodar

ALTAS

  • Blanca Casamort
  • Janina Pairó
  • Alba Riera (Boet Maresme)

BAJAS

CB Lleida

Entrenador: Albert Puig

SIGUEN

  • Neus Canet
  • Pilar Comella
  • Maria Cerqueda
  • Iris Tribó
  • Cristina Peña
  • Judit Boladeres
  • Silvia Lafuente
  • Laura Gil

ALTAS

  • Abril Rexach
  • Magali Vilches

BAJAS

Sant Adrià

Entrenador: Jordi Periz

SIGUEN

  • Noe Sanchez
  • Julia Muñoz
  • Emma Barceló
  • Judith Turrión
  • Ariadna Talaverón

ALTAS

  • Queralt Ribera
  • Judit Ortiz
  • Anna Iglesias

BAJAS

Segle XXI

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

ALTAS

BAJAS

Basket Almeda

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

ALTAS

BAJAS

UE Mataró

Entrenador: Albert Illa

SIGUEN

  • Lucia Serrano
  • Marta Arbizu
  • Mireia Daura

ALTAS

BAJAS

Sant Josep

Entrenador: Dani Rubio

SIGUEN

  • Neus Amengual
  • Paula Charro
  • Sabina Burguera
  • Marina Bauzà
  • Mili Maza
  • Carme Font

ALTAS

  • Inés Tomás
  • Patri Vicente
  • Andrea Tollar
  • Ana Tainta
  • Cristina Lourerio
  • Aya Traore
  • Xisca Massanet

BAJAS

CDF Cerdanyola

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Laia Espin
  • Carla Perez
  • Ruth Allison
  • Ioana Garcia
  • Lara Fernández
  • Eva Almasqué

ALTAS

  • Eva Garcia
  • Laura Soria
  • Carla Escuert
  • Claudia Baraut

BAJAS

Grupo Barna

Entrenador:

SIGUEN

  • Nuria Grau
  • Emma Pey
  • Andrea Garcia
  • Laura Tierno
  • Paula Roig
  • Paula Casadevall

ALTAS

  • Carla Grau
  • Marta Zori
  • Julia Soteras

BAJAS